The Deportation Trains - 1940/41

In 1939, the NKVD organised deportation trains to physically remove Polish people, whose only crime was that they were Polish (And in many cases Belarussian which is more Russian than Polish).

These are the records of the deportation trains for 300,000 people.

How To Use This Table

This list was compiled by Aleksander Gurjanow, Cztery deportacje 1940-1941 [Four deportation 1940-1941]. Karta, 12, 1994, Warszawa, p. 130-136.

In the search field enter your search criteria (i.e any of these: departure station, date, province, arrival province etc).

NoDeparture DateDeparture StationDeparture CountyDeparture ProvinceArrival StationArrival oblast or countyNo. of peopleEscortEscortNo. of guards?Name of officer
TOTAL295,665
114/04/40SarnySarnyWolynskieAk-kulAkmolinska 1,278 13 division227 regiment23Biłyk
214/04/40BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieDzaltyrAkmolinska 1,049 15 brigade226 regimentPuszkow?
302/01/40RozankaSzczuczynNowogrodzkieMakinkaAkmolinska 2,090 11 brigade236 regiment23Gurskij
414/04/40Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieMakinkaAkmolinska 1,011 15 brigade132 battalion25Pawłow
519/04/40GrodnoGrodnoBialostockieSzortandyAkmolinska 1,111 15 brigade226 regiment25Buraszow
614/04/40MikaszewiczeLuniniecPoleskieWiszniowkaAkmolinska 1,282 15 brigade136 battalion25Szyfrin
713/04/40LwowLwowLwowskieAktiubinskAktiubinska 1,354 13 division137 battalionWowka
820/04/40BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieAktiubinskAktiubinska99411 brigade236 regimentŻarikow
923/05/40SamborSamborLwowskieAktiubinskAktiubinska12013 division227 regimentBuriak
1020/04/40Rawa RuskaRawa RuskaLwowskieAlgaAktiubinska 1,333 13 division233 regimentLiepioszkin
1113/04/40PotutoryBrzezanyTarnopolskieDzurunAktiubinska 1,379 13 division233 regimentSznicyn
1213/04/40TarnopolTarnopolTarnopolskieDzurunAktiubinska 1,209 13 division129 battalionJemcow
1314/04/40Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieMartukAktiubinska45015 brigade132 battalion24Borkow
1414/04/40OzydowZloczowTarnopolskieMartukAktiubinska 1,604 13 division227 regiment23Kulisz
1502/05/40PostawyPostawyWilenskieBalchaszAlmaacka 2,127 15 brigade226 regiment23Prochorow
1602/01/40DereniowkaTrembowlaTarnopolskieGordiejewoAltajski Kraj 1,287 11 brigade135 battalion23Kowalenko
1702/01/40HorodenkaHorodenkaStanislawowskieSokolinskajaAltajski Kraj 1,280 11 brigade236 regiment23Muraszow
1802/01/40MonasterzyskaBuczaczTarnopolskieGordiejewoAltajski Kraj 1,419 11 brigade127 battalion23Kożewnikow
1902/05/40ChodorowBobrkaLwowskieKosichaAltajski Kraj 1,102 13 division130 battalion23Chaszczenko
2030/06/40LubaczowLubaczowLwowskieGordiejewoAltajski Kraj 1,504 13 division233 regiment16Gnijewskij
2130/06/40LwowLwowLwowskieAltajskajaAltajski Kraj 1,300 13 division233 regiment16Zinowjew
2207/01/40HusiatynKopyczynceTarnopolskieAltajskajaAltajski Kraj93013 division233 regiment16Nowgorodow
2307/01/40Rawa RuskaRawa RuskaLwowskieSokolinskajaAltajski Kraj 1,700 13 division233 regiment30Liepioszkin
2402/01/40Kamien Koszyr.C73Kamien Kosz.PoleskieArchangielskArchangielska 1,672 11 brigade147 battalion23Popow
2502/05/40IwacewiczeKosowPoleskieArchangielskArchangielska 1,791 15 brigade226 regiment23Kuzniecow
2602/05/40PinskPinskPoleskieArchangielskArchangielska 1,492 15 brigade136 battalion23Ugłow
2702/05/40Wysokie Litew.BrzescPoleskieArchangielskArchangielska 1,350 15 brigade132 battalion23Strieblin
2821/05/40ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieArchangielskArchangielska45211 brigade147 battalion25Smirnow
2907/01/40BialystokBialystokBialostockieArchangielskArchangielska 1,589 15 brigade131 battalion28Szustow
3002/01/40LomzaLomzaWarszawskieBuraczychaArchangielska 1,745 11 brigade236 regiment23Łufierow
3102/05/40DomanowoBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieCholmogorskajaArchangielska 1,506 15 brigade226 regiment23Szałyginow
3202/05/40KosówKosowPoleskieCholmogorskajaArchangielska 1,206 15 brigade226 regiment23Burimow
3302/05/40OraoczycePruzanaPoleskieCholmogorskajaArchangielska 1,166 15 brigade226 regiment23Zacharow
3402/01/40WojnicaHorochowWolynskieIwakszaArchangielska 1,491 11 brigade147 battalion23Frołow
3502/05/40DrohiczynDrohiczynPoleskieJemcaArchangielska 1,743 15 brigade136 battalion23Wiaczkiełow
3602/01/40KostopolKostopolWolynskieKotlasArchangielska 1,110 11 brigade147 battalion23Bielczenko
3702/05/40CholojowRadziechowTarnopolskieKotlasArchangielska 1,353 13 division227 regiment23Rowand
3802/05/40JezioranyDubnoWolynskieKotlasArchangielska 1,280 13 division227 regiment23Ryżkow
3902/05/40KrzemieniecKrzemieniecWolynskieKotlasArchangielska 1,432 13 division227 regiment23Biłyk
4002/05/40NieswiczLuckWolynskieKotlasArchangielska 1,425 13 division227 regiment23Woskoboj
4102/05/40PerespaLuckWolynskieKotlasArchangielska 1,260 13 division227 regiment23Koliesnikow
4202/05/40RadziechowRadziechowTarnopolskieKotlasArchangielska 1,420 13 division227 regiment23Sokołow
4302/05/40StojanowRadziechowTarnopolskieKotlasArchangielska78913 division227 regiment23Jegorow
4402/05/40WerbaDubnoWolynskieKotlasArchangielska 1,249 13 division227 regiment23Sapronow
4502/05/40ZablotceBrodyTarnopolskieKotlasArchangielska 1,081 13 division227 regiment23Cykolenko
4602/05/40ZiabkiDzisnaWilenskieKotlasArchangielska 1,604 15 brigade226 regiment23Biełow
4702/05/40ZwiniaczeHorochowWolynskieKotlasArchangielska92913 division227 regiment23Buriak
4804/07/40BialystokBialystokBialostockieKotlasArchangielska65715 brigade226 regiment22Kriwoszewjew
4929/06/40Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieKotlasArchangielska 1,244 15 brigade131 battalion27Łomkin
5029/06/40Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieKotlasArchangielska 1,244 15 brigade132 battalion27Suchno
5129/06/40MinskMinskMinska oblastKotlasArchangielska 1,372 15 brigade226 regiment25Soskow
5230/06/40BialystokBialystokBialostockieKotlasArchangielska 1,303 13 division227 regimentJakunin
5330/06/40BialystokBialystokBialostockieKotlasArchangielska 1,533 15 brigade226 regiment27Iwakin
5430/06/40Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieKotlasArchangielska 1,427 15 brigade132 battalion28Cymbalist
5530/06/40LuniniecLuniniecPoleskieKotlasArchangielska96415 brigade136 battalion31Iwanow
5607/01/40MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieKotlasArchangielska77115 brigade226 regiment28Kołacznikow
5729/06/40MinskMinskMinska oblastNiandomaArchangielska 1,679 15 brigade226 regiment25Barinow
5807/01/40GrodnoGrodnoBialostockieNiandomaArchangielska 1,158 15 brigade131 battalion26Niemcew
5902/01/40WolkowyskWolkowyskBialostockieOboziorskajaArchangielska 1,818 11 brigade134 battalion23Żarikow
6002/05/40DziatkowiczeKobrynPoleskiePlesieckajaArchangielska 1,509 15 brigade136 battalion23Tuk (Guk?)
6129/06/40MinskMinskMinska oblastPlesieckajaArchangielska 1,504 15 brigade226 regiment25Tiurin
6230/06/40SiemiatyczeBielskBialostockiePlesieckajaArchangielska 1,085 15 brigade132 battalion25Kiriczuk
6302/05/40BrodyBrodyTarnopolskieRazjezd nr 34Archangielska 1,288 13 division227 regiment23Kulisz
6402/01/40PogorzelceNieswiezNowogrodzkieWierch. SiniegaArchangielska 1,597 11 brigade134 battalion23Kułakow
6502/01/40RumoszSokalLwowskieWierch. SiniegaArchangielska 1,770 11 brigade147 battalion23Grigorjew
6602/05/40MickiewiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieWierch. SiniegaArchangielska 1,200 15 brigade226 regiment23Dudkin
6702/05/40NowojelniaNowogrodekNowogrodzkieWierch. SiniegaArchangielska 1,194 15 brigade226 regiment23Kriwoszeja
6802/01/40SwisloczWolkowyskBialostockieKysztymCzelabinska 1,716 11 brigade134 battalion23Czernyszow
6929/07/40LwowLwowLwowskieUfalejCzelabinska 1,789 13 division233 regiment16Dzgojew
7016/04/40BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkiePietuchowoCzelabinska 1,378 15 brigade226 regimentZacharow
7102/05/40KorszowKolomyjaStanislawowskieBriedyCzelabinska 1,521 13 division130 battalion23Fiesin
7213/04/40StanislawowStanislawowStanislawowskieLebiazjeCzelabinska 1,778 13 division130 battalionGruniewicz
7313/04/40HusiatynKopyczynceTarnopolskieLebiazjeCzelabinska97313 division130 battalionFiesiuk
7413/04/40TarnopolTarnopolTarnopolskiePietuchowoCzelabinska 1,283 13 division129 battalionSamojłow
7516/04/40SarnySarnyWolynskieBriedyCzelabinska 1,324 13 division227 regiment23Silenko
7630/06/40LwowLwowLwowskieCzeboksaryCzuwaska AS. 1,412 13 division233 regiment16Swiesznikow
7730/06/40LwowLwowLwowskieCzeboksaryCzuwaska AS. 1,470 13 division233 regiment16Czernyszow
7807/01/40LwowLwowLwowskieCzeboksaryCzuwaska AS. 1,547 13 division233 regiment16Poliszczuk
7930/06/40TarnopolTarnopolTarnopolskieTachtamygdaCzytynska99513 division233 regiment16Szpica
8030/06/40LwowLwowLwowskieTygdaCzytynska 1,208 19 brigade143 battalion21Sierpow
8107/01/40StryjStryjStanislawowskieTygdaCzytynska 1,776 19 brigade143 battalion23Sapozkow
8202/01/40BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkiePonazyriowoGorkowska 1,290 11 brigade134 battalion23Żdanow
8302/05/40ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskiePonazyriowoGorkowska 1,319 13 division227 regiment23Piekierman
8402/05/40MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieSuchobezwodn.Gorkowska55115 brigade132 battalion
8502/05/40SaranczukiBrzezanyTarnopolskieIrkuckIrkucka 1,650 13 division233 regiment23Klimienko
8630/06/40SamborSamborLwowskieIrkuckIrkucka 1,165 19 brigade143 battalion23Starkow
8707/01/40SamborSamborLwowskieIrkuckIrkucka 1,316 13 division233 regiment16Kozłow
8802/01/40BialystokBialystokBialostockieTajszetIrkucka 1,582 11 brigade134 battalion23Sznyrin
8902/01/40MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieTajszetIrkucka 1,981 11 brigade127 battalion23Iwanow
9002/05/40AugustówAugustowBialostockieTajszetIrkucka 1,859 15 brigade226 regiment23Markow
9102/05/40Brzesc n.BugiemBrzescPoleskieTajszetIrkucka90215 brigade132 battalion23Kadycznikow
9202/05/40WolkowPrzemyslanyTarnopolskieTulunIrkucka 1,590 13 division233 regiment23Lepioszkin
9307/01/40LwowLwowLwowskieZimaIrkucka84819 brigade143 battalion23Biendiukow
9402/05/40NiemenLidaNowogrodzkieGaliczJaroslawska 1,533 15 brigade226 regiment23Samodiełkin
9507/12/40LwowLwowLwowskieWolgolagJaroslawska 1,444 13 division233 regiment16Piskariow
9602/01/40Biala Czortkow.CzortkowTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska94111 brigade127 battalion23Majkow
9702/01/40HusiatynKopyczynceTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska 1,514 11 brigade135 battalion23Morozow
9802/01/40WorwolinceZaleszczykiTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska 1,371 11 brigade127 battalion23Stachanow
9902/05/40Żólkiew? (Żołczów?)ŻółkiewLwowskieJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr. 1,475 13 division233 regiment23Biełoziercew
10002/05/40KrasneTurkaLwowskieKamarczagaKrasnojarski Kr. 1,232 13 division233 regiment23Kłykow
10102/01/40BorszczowBorszczowTarnopolskieKanskKrasnojarski Kr. 1,530 11 brigade127 battalion23Szewczenko
10202/01/40Iwanie PusteBorszczowTarnopolskieKanskKrasnojarski Kr. 1,400 11 brigade135 battalion23Dmitriew
10302/05/40PodhajcePodhajceTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska 1,158 13 division129 battalion23Sawienko
10402/05/40GrzymalowSkalatTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska 1,456 13 division227 regiment23Kuzniecow
10502/05/40JaworowJaworowLwowskieJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr. 1,233 13 division233 regiment23Klimow
10602/05/40KarnaczowkaKrzemieniecWolynskieMuraszyKirowska 1,567 13 division137 battalion23Rosienko
10702/05/40Chlebowice Wiel.BobrkaLwowskieMuraszyKirowska 1,472 13 division233 regiment23Korczyk
10802/05/40TarnopolTarnopolTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska 1,920 13 division137 battalion23Krawczuk
10902/05/40ZydaczowZydaczowStanislawowskiePiniugKirowska 1,194 13 division233 regiment23Gnijewskij
11007/01/40BialystokBialystokBialostockieSzabalinoKirowska80415 brigade226 regiment25Pabyszniew
11102/01/40RudnikiPodhajceTarnopolskieJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr. 1,400 11 brigade127 battalion23Bezruczenko
11202/05/40Berezowica-Ostr.TarnopolTarnopolskieJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr. 1,312 13 division130 battalion23Gorłacz
11302/05/40Denysow-Kupcz.TarnopolTarnopolskieJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr. 1,522 13 division227 regiment23Jewsiukow
11402/05/40KolomyjaKolomyjaStanislawowskieKamarczagaKrasnojarski Kr. 1,423 13 division130 battalion23Antjew
11507/05/40LwowLwowLwowskieKrasnojarskKrasnojarski Kr.63319 brigade143 battalion21Biełow
11602/01/40MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieSzyraKrasnojarski Kr. 1,155 11 brigade236 regiment23Duszenko
11713/04/40Biala CerkiewBiala CerkiewKijowskaDzarkulKustanajska 1,218 13 division130 battalionJakuszyn
11828/06/40SzepietowkaKamieniec PodolskiUkrainaKotlasKustanajska16013 division227 regiment
11913/04/40LwowLwowLwowskieKustanajKustanajska 1,150 13 division137 battalionLesnik
12013/04/40LwowLwowLwowskieKustanajKustanajska 1,165 13 division233 regimentBiełoziercew
12113/04/40StryjStryjStanislawowskieKustanajKustanajska 1,552 13 division233 regimentPajkow
12215/04/40OranczycePruzanaPoleskieWiktorowkaKustanajska87615 brigade136 battalion24Jermakow
12316/04/40SzepietowkaKamieniec PodolskiUkrainaWiktorowkaKustanajska 1,392 13 division227 regiment23Żuk
12430/06/40LwowLwowLwowskieZaborjeLeningradzka 1,305 13 division233 regiment16Iwanczikow
12530/06/40PotutoryBrzezanyTarnopolskieKungurMolotowska 1,040 13 division233 regiment16Łozowoj
12602/05/40Hluboczek WielkiZbarazTarnopolskieMendelejewoMolotowska 1,108 13 division129 battalion23Jelcow
12702/05/40StanislawowStanislawowStanislawowskieMendelejewoMolotowska 1,253 13 division227 regiment23Marchanow
12802/01/40BuczaczBuczaczTarnopolskieMendelejewoMolotowska 1,367 11 brigade236 regiment23Rogowskoj
12902/01/40MostyGrodnoBialostockieSolikamskMolotowska 1,669 11 brigade127 battalion23Jewtuszenko
13002/05/40ZloczowZloczowTarnopolskieUralnieftMolotowska 1,642 13 division233 regiment23Zapołocznyj
13102/05/40LanowceKrzemieniecWolynskieUsolskajaMolotowska 1,349 13 division227 regiment23Wolwak
13230/06/40KowelKowelWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska 2,003 13 division227 regiment15Kulisz
13330/06/40WlodzimierzWlodzimierzWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska 1,877 13 division227 regiment15Griniewicz
13430/06/40WlodzimierzWlodzimierzWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska 1,483 13 division227 regiment15Fiszenko
13530/06/40ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska 1,266 13 division227 regiment15Jegorow
13607/01/40StryjStryjStanislawowskieAsinoNowosybirska 1,211 13 division233 regiment15Pankow
13707/01/40ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska 1,777 13 division227 regiment15Kamieniew
13807/01/40ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska 1,675 13 division227 regiment15Sokołow
13907/01/40ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska 1,371 13 division227 regiment15Parszczukow
14030/06/40PrzemyslPrzemyslLwowskieCzeremosznikiNowosybirska 1,398 13 division233 regiment16Basyła
14102/05/40ChodaczkowtarnopolTarnopolskieCzerepanowoNowosybirska 1,241 13 division233 regiment23Kozłow
14230/06/40BrzuchowiceLwowLwowskieCzerepanowoNowosybirska 1,356 13 division233 regiment16Smirnow
14307/01/40UstrzykiLeskoLwowskieCzerepanowoNowosybirska 1,142 13 division233 regiment16Błochin
14430/06/40KowelKowelWolynskieTajgaNowosybirska 1,300 13 division227 regiment15Wolwak
14519/04/40BialystokBialystokBialostockieTajga (!)Nowosybirska89312 brigade225 regiment25Markow
14602/01/40BialowiezaBielskBialostockieTiazynNowosybirska 1,488 11 brigade134 battalion23Antonienko
14702/01/40TlumaczTlumaczStanislawowskieTomskNowosybirska 1,113 11 brigade127 battalion23Romanow
14802/05/40LidaLidaNowogrodzkieTomskNowosybirska 1,680 15 brigade131 battalion23Strielnikow
14930/06/40LwowLwowLwowskieTomskNowosybirska 1,466 13 division233 regiment16Winogradow
15002/05/40MedykaPrzemyslLwowskieIszymOmska 1,110 13 division233 regiment23Mochriajew
15117/04/40ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieMoskalenkiOmska 1,061 13 division227 regiment23Ryżow
15202/05/40LubyczaRawa RuskaLwowskieOmskOmska 1,767 13 division233 regiment23Łozowoj
15302/05/40Nowe MiastoDobromilLwowskieOmskOmska 1,393 13 division233 regiment23Bolwa
15402/05/40Rawa RuskaRawa RuskaLwowskieOmskOmska 1,320 13 division233 regiment23Zinowjew
15502/05/40PrzemyslPrzemyslLwowskieTiumenOmska 1,361 13 division233 regiment23Michajlin
15630/06/40LwowLwowLwowskieTiumenOmska 1,604 13 division233 regiment16Kopyłow
15707/01/40LwowLwowLwowskieTiumenOmska 1,538 13 division233 regiment16Worobjow
15802/05/40WoropajewoPostawyWilenskieTiumienOmska 1,863 15 brigade226 regiment23Murzyczuk
15919/04/40BialystokBialystokBialostockiePawlodarPawlodarska 1,190 12 brigade225 regiment24Kisieliow
16002/05/40ZapytowLwowLwowskiePawlodarPawlodarska 1,145 13 division130 battalion23Piewcow
16115/04/40GawjaLidaNowogrodzkiePawlodarPawlodarska 1,068 11 brigade134 battalionSznyrin
16215/04/40MikaszewiczeLuniniecPoleskiePawlodarPawlodarska 1,228 11 brigade236 regimentGonczarow
16313/04/40TarnopolTarnopolTarnopolskiePawlodarPawlodarska 1,187 13 division129 battalionNowikow
16420/04/40KrolewszczyznaDzisnaWilenskiePawlodarPawlodarska15 brigade226 regiment25Soskow
16520/04/40ZiabkiDzisnaWilenskiePawlodarPawlodarska 1,233 15 brigade226 regiment25Cypko
16615/04/40LuckLuckWolynskiePawlodarPawlodarska 1,434 13 division227 regiment23Kalinka?
16713/04/40LwowLwowLwowskieAjaguzSemipalatynska 1,111 13 division233 regimentKlikow
16817/04/40LwowLwowLwowskieAjaguzSemipalatynska 1,139 13 division233 regimentRassudowan?
16913/04/40KolomyjaKolomyjaStanislawowskieBiel-AgaczSemipalatynska 1,545 13 division130 battalionGarłacz
17013/04/40KopyczynceKopyczynceTarnopolskieSuuk-BulakSemipalatynska 1,423 13 division129 battalionKamczaniuk
17115/04/40KrolewszczyznaDzisnaWilenskieBulajewoSiwierokazach. 1,003 15 brigade226 regimentBiełow
17213/04/40StolpceStolpceNowogrodzkieKokczetawSiwierokazach. 1,048 12 brigade225 regimentKriwoszeja
17315/04/40MikaszewiczeLuniniecPoleskieKokczetawSiwierokazach. 1,349 15 brigade136 battalion25Rybkin
17415/04/40MikaszewiczeLuniniecPoleskieKokczetawSiwierokazach. 1,137 11 brigade236 regimentPietrow
17519/04/40MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieKokczetawSiwierokazach. 1,508 12 brigade225 regiment24Szajter
17620/04/40OszmianaOszmianaWilenskieKokczetawSiwierokazach. 1,067 12 brigade225 regimentMuzyczuk
17714/04/40BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieKondratowkaSiwierokazach.71315 brigade226 regimentMorozow
17814/04/40StolpceStolpceNowogrodzkieKondratowkaSiwierokazach.87315 brigade226 regimentBorozdin
17914/04/40MostyGrodnoBialostockieMamlutkaSiwierokazach. 1,040 11 brigade236 regimentMiakiszew
18015/04/40DrujaBraslawWilenskieMamlutkaSiwierokazach. 1,189 11 brigade134 battalionSamodiełkin
18118/04/40LidaLidaNowogrodzkieSmirnowoSiwierokazach. 1,146 15 brigade226 regimentSobodans?
18216/04/40WolkowyskWolkowyskBialostockieTajnczaSiwierokazach. 1,443 11 brigade236 regimentWłasow
18302/01/40WlodzimierzWlodzimierzWolynskieChudiakowoSwierdlowska 1,462 11 brigade147 battalion23Smirnow
18429/06/40StolpceStolpceNowogrodzkieDiegtiarkaSwierdlowska 1,732 15 brigade135 battalion25Obiernichin
18502/05/40ChyrowSamborLwowskieIrbitSwierdlowska 1,321 13 division233 regiment23Kryszyn
18602/05/40WoronowkaKostopolWolynskieIrbitSwierdlowska 1,113 13 division227 regiment23Trifonow
18730/06/40BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieJegorszynoSwierdlowska78515 brigade136 battalion27Gonczarenko
18802/05/40RohatynRohatynStanislawowskieKunaraSwierdlowska 1,337 13 division227 regiment23Szybiko
18902/05/40SkalatSkalatTarnopolskieLobwaSwierdlowska 1,568 13 division227 regiment23Maliutin
19030/06/40LwowLwowLwowskieLobwaSwierdlowska 1,394 13 division233 regiment16Parchomienko
19102/05/40ParchaczSokalLwowskieNadiezdinskSwierdlowska 1,241 13 division227 regiment23Guzij
19202/05/40KaluszKaluszStanislawowskieOszczepkowoSwierdlowska 1,661 13 division130 battalion23Tarasienko
19307/01/40LwowLwowLwowskieOszczepkowoSwierdlowska 1,544 13 division233 regiment16Liebiediew
19402/01/40MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieRewdaSwierdlowska 1,793 11 brigade236 regiment23Prozorow
19507/04/40Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieTawdaSwierdlowska43115 brigade132 battalion25Fiłatow
19602/05/40ZborowZborowTarnopolskieWierchniajaSwierdlowska 1,396 13 division129 battalion23Kowganiuk
19702/05/40StryjStryjStanislawowskieWyjaSwierdlowska 1,249 13 division233 regiment23Iwanczenkow
19830/06/40LwowLwowLwowskieWyjaSwierdlowska 1,527 13 division233 regiment16Korotienko
19902/01/40AntonowkaSarnyWolynskieMorzengaWologodzka 1,446 11 brigade147 battalion23Lifanow
20002/05/40HorodziejNieswiezNowogrodzkieMorzengaWologodzka 1,493 15 brigade226 regiment23Sosnow
20102/05/40JeziornicaSlonimNowogrodzkieMorzengaWologodzka 1,484 15 brigade226 regiment23Sobodans?
20202/05/40SienkiewiczeKobrynPoleskieMorzengaWologodzka 1,506 15 brigade136 battalion23Zub
20302/05/40OstrogZdolbunowWolynskieSuchonaWologodzka 1,133 13 division227 regiment23Szarapow
20428/06/40SzepietowkaKamieniec PodolskiUkrainaSzeksnaWologodzka 1,029 13 division227 regiment23Rieszedko
20529/06/40MinskMinskMinska oblastSzeksnaWologodzka 1,461 15 brigade226 regiment26Gruszewoj
20629/06/40MinskMinskMinska oblastWologdaWologodzka 1,021 15 brigade226 regiment25Christow
20713/04/40LwowLwowLwowskieSzangoste13 division233 regimentKopyłow
20813/06/41GlubokajaCzernowickaCzernowicka obl.AktiubinskAktiubinska 1,444 13 division233 regimentGudymienko
209?LomzaLomzaWarszawskieAktiubinskAktiubinska 1,175 42 brigade??
21017/06/41Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieBarnaulAltajski Kraj 1,102 42 brigade240 regimentDarymow
211?Ryga, LitwaRyga, LitwaLotwa. LitwaBijskAltajski Kraj31142 brigade226 regimentZaikin
21217/06/41Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieBijskAltajski Kraj 1,296 42 brigade240 regimentDuszenko
21319/06/41Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieBijskAltajski Kraj 1,066 42 brigade240 regimentGolikow
21421/06/41Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieMakatGurjewska87142 brigade226 regimentUdowiczenko
215?KaragandaKaragandzka76Saczkow
21607/05/41BabyninoTulskaTulskaFosforitnajaKirowska 1,162 41 brigade153 battalionŁufierow
21716/06/41Jelgawa, RygaLotwaLotwaFosforitnajaKirowska 1,475 41 brigade153 battalionJasienin
21821/06/41LidaLidaNowogrodzkieAbakanKrasnojarski Kr.86342 brigade226 regimentChristow
21918/06/41DwinskLotwaLotwaAczynskKrasnojarski Kr. 1,242 41 brigade153 battalionJermakow
22018/06/41DwinskLotwaLotwaAdadymKrasnojarski Kr. 1,104 41 brigade153 battalionAgłotkow
221?JelgawaLotwaLotwaJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr. 1,736 41 brigade153 battalionBiełow
22214/06/41DwinskLotwaLotwaKanskKrasnojarski Kr. 1,655 41 brigade153 battalionKriuczkow
223?HorodziejNieswiezNowogrodzkieKanskKrasnojarski Kr.82142 brigade226 regimentKrawczenko
22416/06/41JelgawaLotwaLotwaKlukwiennajaKrasnojarski Kr. 1,272 41 brigade153 battalionIwanow
22519/06/41Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieReszotyKrasnojarski Kr. 1,311 42 brigade240 regimentŁoginow
22620/06/41Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieReszotyKrasnojarski Kr. 1,139 42 brigade240 regimentGałkin
22719/06/41HajnowkaBielskBialostockieNowosybirskNowosybirska 1,090 42 brigade226 regimentCzernobaj
228??Lotwa, EstoniaLotwa, EstoniaTurinskSwierdlowska 1,656 41 brigade153 battalionSofronow
22916/06/41DwinskLotwaLotwaBabyninoTulska 1,172 41 brigade153 battalionKoczemin